Officers

Joseph Enright

President

Lancaster CC

Henry Fust

1st Vice President

Onondaga G&CC

Jamie Miller

2nd Vice President

Crag Burn GC

Iris Stanek

Secretary

Lancaster CC

Robert Smith

Treasurer

Highland Park GC

Peter Jones

General Counsel

Drumlins CC

Executive Committee

Shawn Baker

Oak Hill CC

Lee Bearsch

Binghamton CC

John Cooney

Burden Lake CC

Ryan Gabel

Trump National Hudson Valley

Jim Gifford

Mohawk GC

Lawrence Lessing

The Creek

Christy Schultz

Oak Hill CC

Frank Suits

Cortland CC

Doug Vergith

Chautauqua GC

Rich Weber

Brookfield CC

Brian Williams

Winged Foot GC

Warren Winslow

Western Turnpike GC

Advisory Committee

Dick Dorgan

Mark Fitzgerald

Richard Galvin

Sherry Heath

Edward Koslick

Thomas Reidy

Joseph Strykowski

John Bartholomew

Matt Clarke

Greg Harden

Ronald Mack

Sectional Affairs Committee

Joe Hazard

John Burns

John Grajko

Kevin Mahoney

Martin Siefka

Mary Ann Keeler

Michael Aquino

Mike Chianelli

Michael Fitzgerald

Mona Wasserman

Nan Lanahan

Pat Mckenna

Patrick Shatzel

Richard North

Robert Kawa

Ron Case

Walter Grajko

Vincent Bonvino

Tom Owen

Tom Lanahan

Eric Ingalls

Gerry Dewolf

John Wheeler

Sean Rotella

Shelly Pargh

Susan Marsh

Davis Smith

Marian Blain

Marci Bevilacqua

Doreen Biviano

John Blain

Robert Branham

John Bullis

Andy Conway

Thomas Cotter

George Cretekos

Garrett Davitt

Todd Dischinger

Georgia Dusckas

Bob Forward

Tom Gallagher

Donald Hurley

Bill Kaminski

John Kulesa

Peter Lalla

Robert Martin

Ron Mason

Pat Mayne

Jim McConnell

Gregory Moreland

John Quijano

Nick Raasch

John Reagan

Joe Riccio

David Riley

Chris Schmidt

Robert Simms

John Sniezyk

Tom Steele

Nancy Stockholm

John Sullivan, DDS

Joe Szyikowski

John Urtz

Tournament Committee

Gene Meyle

Michael Donnelly

Larry Arliss

Christine Badger

Raymond Badger

David Beattie

Timothy Brady, DDS

Sue Chambers

Brian Clark

Jim Coleman

James Cook

John Davis

Michael Drennen

Thomas Eckert

John Ernst

Vie Evans

Tim Frank

John Gaffney

Brad Griffin

Brad Houston

Marge Hubbell

John Hudacs

Tim Kayes

Shari Mantini

Ginny Meyle

Albert Mowery

Robert Rosen

Tim Schum

Sue Sims

Jerry Stahl

Edward Stanek

Peter Stoj

Thelma Taylor

Dr. David Van Eenenaam

David Hayes

Ron Socash

Sheila Vergith

Course Rating Committee

Al Belair

Al Stockholm

Bill Moreland

Bob Raimo

David Kokes

Don Sommerville

Glenn Coons

Jim McKillip

Janis Luce

Jeff Holmes

Jim Murrett

Peter Stoj

Tom Andrews

John Barry

Gene Bullis

Jerry Danielski

Michael Donnelly

Edward Evans

Georgette Folley

Shaun Francis

Bill Geider

Al Huggard

Stephen Keeler

Gene Meyle

Joseph Pucello